Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
5 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
9 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
10 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
13 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
14 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
17 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
18 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Petra Mermans Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
23 Kaj Verhaegh WCL Bergklimmmers
24 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
25 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
27 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
30 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
31 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
33 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
34 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock