Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
4 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
5 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
9 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
10 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
12 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
13 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
18 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
19 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
21 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
23 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
24 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
26 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Josep Llinares Perez
28 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Yoni De Bock Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
34 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
35 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
36 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
37 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
38 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
39 Miguel Calatayud Feo
40 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
42 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
43 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
44 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
45 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
46 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
47 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
48 Elena Lloret Llinares
49 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
50 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
51 Tamara Laeremans Cycling Team DDT-STAS
52 Cindy Diericx
53 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock