Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:20
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:52:39
3 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:54
4 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:53:15
5 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:53:33
6 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:53:42
7 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:53:52
8 Michael Schweizer 0:53:57
9 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:54:03
10 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:54:06
11 Matej Lasak 0:54:18
12 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:54:45
13 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 0:55:16
14 Yannick Eckmann 0:55:17
15 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:55:21
16 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:55:30
17 Fabien Doubey 0:55:34
18 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:55:56
19 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:56:04
20 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 0:56:05
21 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur 0:56:28
22 Fabien Liehard 0:56:38
23 Julian Alaphilippe 0:56:51
24 Jonas Pedersen 0:56:58
25 Radek Polnicky 0:57:03
26 Lars Forster 0:57:10
27 Loic Doubey 0:57:26
28 Cody Kaiser 0:57:48
29 Vojtech Nipl 0:57:49
30 Luca Braidot 0:58:01
31 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:58:10
32 Clément Venturini 0:58:28
33 Toni Bretschneider 0:59:12
34 Jonathan Lastra Martinez 0:59:22
35 Severin Saegesser 0:59:33
36 Ondrej Glajza 1:00:50
37 Felix Drumm 1 ronde
38 Yannick Mayer 1 ronde
39 Johannes Siemermann 1 ronde
40 Kamil Wolkowicz 2 ronden

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock