Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
19 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
20 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Tim Ariesen
22 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Kenneth Hansen
24 Pjotr Van Beek
25 Antonin Marecaille
26 Luke Gray
27 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
28 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
29 Yannick Mayer
30 Valentijn Van De Velde Cyclingteam The Bananas
31 Hugo Robinson
32 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
33 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
34 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
35 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Jonathan Verschueren
38 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock