Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
8 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
14 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
17 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
21 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
22 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
24 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
27 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
28 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
29 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
30 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
31 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
32 Antonin Marecaille
33 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
34 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
36 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
37 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
38 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Camille Dubois

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock