Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
6 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
10 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Koen Van Dijke
13 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
18 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
20 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Robin Alderweireld
22 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
23 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
25 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
26 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Olaf Remmerswaal
28 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
29 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
31 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
33 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock