Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
9 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
16 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
21 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
24 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
28 Pjotr Van Beek
29 Jérémie Piriou
30 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Antonin Marecaille
32 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
33 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
35 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
37 Hugo Robinson
38 Fabian Obrist
39 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock