Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
7 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
12 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
14 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
18 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Bart De Vocht
20 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
22 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
23 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
29 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock