Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
12 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
14 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
15 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
16 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
18 Stephen Bassett
19 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Jake Womersley
21 David Lombardo
22 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
23 Ian Mcpherson
24 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Garrett Gerchar
26 Nathaniel Morse
27 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
29 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Maxx Chance
31 Spencer Downing
32 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
33 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
34 Peter Goguen
35 Josey Weik
36 Jory Degheldere
37 John Francisco
38 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
41 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock