Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 57:36
2 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 57:52
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 58:32
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 58:37
5 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:08
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 59:23
7 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 59:34
8 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59:36
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:40
10 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59:57
11 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:00:12
12 Romain Lejeune 1:00:15
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:00:28
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1:00:34
15 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:00:34
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:00:38
17 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:01:07
18 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:07
19 Matthieu Boulo 1:01:07
20 Simon Zahner 1:01:16
21 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:33
22 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:51
23 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:01:51
24 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux 1:01:57
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:02:15
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:03:00
27 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 1:03:16
28 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 1:03:22
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:03:56
30 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 1:04:04
31 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 1:04:26
32 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:05:35
33 Justin Lindine
34 Yoann Corbihan
35 Jeremy Durrin
36 Lewis Rattray

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock