Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Logan Owen
3 Curtis White
4 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Valentin Ortillon
7 Stephen Bassett
8 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
12 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
13 Garrett Gerchar
14 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Remigiusz Gil
17 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
18 Koen Van Dijke
19 Yan Gras
20 Jake Womersley
21 Elie Gesbert
22 Mathieu Guyader
23 Nathaniel Morse
24 Gosse Van Der Meer
25 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
26 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
27 David Lombardo
28 Spencer Downing
29 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Karel Svrcina
31 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Nicholas Torraca
33 Florian Richeux
34 Josey Weik
35 Luc Turchi
36 Yorick Verberne RTC Buitenlust
37 Ian Mcpherson
38 Maxx Chance
39 Floris Wassenaar
40 Etienne Le Roux
41 Jasper Aernouts
42 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
43 John Francisco
44 Rafaƫl Spier
45 Thibault Stervinou
46 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
47 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Simon Kerouedan
50 Jory Degheldere
51 Joe Wirtz
52 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
53 Michiel Anthonissen
54 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
55 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
56 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock