Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
2 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
3 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
4 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
7 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
14 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Antonin Marecaille
16 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
18 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Keith Murray
20 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
21 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
22 Kenneth Bultynck
23 Joris Debacquer
24 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Gareth Whittall
26 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Bert Luca
34 James Thompson
35 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
36 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Niki Devoldere
38 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock