Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:00:05
2 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:05
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:06
4 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 1:00:06
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1:00:37
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:01:00
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:01:09
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:01:09
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:47
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:51
11 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1:02:14
12 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:02:17
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:02:31
14 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:02:44
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:03:02
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:03:21
17 Aurelien Duval 1:03:41
18 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 1:03:48
19 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:03:50
20 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:03:58
21 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:01
22 Matthieu Boulo 1:04:09
23 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:04:20
24 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:04:25
25 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 1:05:38
26 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:05:49
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:06:39
28 Pieter Ghyllebert 1:07:32
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:07:38
30 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 1:07:54
31 Jeremy Durrin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock