Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
5 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
6 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
7 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
8 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
9 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
10 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Valentijn Van De Velde Cyclingteam The Bananas
13 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
20 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
21 Kenneth Bultynck
22 Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
23 Joris Debacquer
24 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Antonin Marecaille
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock