Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Aurelien Duval
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
8 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
9 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
17 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
20 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
26 Bart De Vocht
27 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
30 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
35 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Joe Fox
37 János Panyi
38 Joe Atkins
39 Hugo Daniel Barbosa Sousa Ferreira

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock