Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
4 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
6 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
7 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
9 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
11 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
12 Yu Takenouchi
13 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Edwin De Wit
15 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
17 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
18 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
21 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
26 Niels Ooms
27 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 John De Schutter
32 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 David Andrew Quist
35 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock