Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
10 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
12 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
16 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
17 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
20 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Tim Ariesen
22 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
25 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
27 Ruben Scheire
28 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Koen Weijers
31 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Nicky Gieskens
34 Valentijn Van De Velde Cyclingteam The Bananas
35 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Yelle Lenaerts
37 John De Schutter
38 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock