Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
4 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
5 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
7 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
8 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
9 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
10 CĂ©lestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
11 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
12 Thierry Bouckaert
13 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
17 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
18 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
21 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
22 Sven De Witte Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
23 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
25 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
26 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
27 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
29 Thibau Verhofstadt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
30 Laurens Huys
31 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
32 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
35 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
36 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
37 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
38 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
39 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
40 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
41 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
42 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
43 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
44 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
45 Thomas D'Hooge Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Yannick Brullemans Young Cycling Team VZW
47 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
48 Quentin Marcel Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
49 Bjorn Van Malderen Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock