Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1:00:31
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:45
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:01:35
4 Aurelien Duval 1:01:46
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:53
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:56
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:02:00
8 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1:02:02
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:02:20
10 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:02:41
11 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:02:58
12 Simon Zahner 1:03:52
13 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:10
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:18
15 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:25
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:29
17 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:04:30
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:04:30
19 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:40
20 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 1:05:07
21 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 1:05:47
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:06:02
23 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 1:06:06
24 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:06:23
25 Christoph Pfingsten 1:06:44
26 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 1:06:53
27 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 1:07:08
28 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:07:24
29 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 1:08:05
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:09:08
31 Yu Takenouchi 2 ronden
32 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 2 ronden
33 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 3 ronden
34 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 3 ronden
35 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 3 ronden
36 Alexander Revell 4 ronden

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock