Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Liam Helsocht
5 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
6 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
7 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
9 Jarne Boden
10 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Stef Serré
13 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
17 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
18 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Hakan Proost
20 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Glenn Eestermans
22 Pieter Dyckhoff
23 Stijn Demolder
24 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Jens Bouts
26 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Jeffrey Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
28 Kenny Waerzeggers Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Marcis Kalnins
30 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Sander Crijns
32 Johan Sonck De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Yannick Brullemans Young Cycling Team VZW
35 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Bram Ualgasi Young Cycling Team VZW
37 Bjarne Bamelis
38 Allisha Knops
39 Wannes Haegeman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
40 Wies Schelfhout De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Quentin Marcel Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
42 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
43 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock