Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
5 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
6 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
7 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
9 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
11 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
12 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
13 Edwin De Wit
14 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
18 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
20 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
21 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
24 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
26 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
27 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
28 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock