Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:52:28
2 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:52:44
3 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:45
4 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 0:52:45
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:46
6 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:47
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:48
8 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:52:48
9 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:53:11
10 Vojtech Nipl 0:53:22
11 Julian Alaphilippe 0:53:25
12 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:53:26
13 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:53:32
14 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 0:53:34
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:53:39
16 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:53:39
17 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:53:39
18 Luca Braidot 0:54:16
19 Severin Saegesser 0:54:27
20 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:54:29
21 Jan Nesvadba Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 0:54:29
22 Radek Polnicky 0:54:31
23 Jonas Pedersen 0:54:32
24 Matej Lasak 0:54:46
25 Clément Venturini 0:54:48
26 Fabien Doubey 0:54:57
27 Lars Forster 0:55:02
28 Yannick Eckmann 0:55:10
29 Michael Schweizer 0:55:10
30 Jonathan Lastra Martinez 0:55:21
31 Loic Doubey 0:55:33
32 Fabien Liehard 0:55:38
33 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur 0:55:39
34 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:56:17
35 Luke Gray 0:56:35
36 Ondrej Glajza 0:56:56
37 Toni Bretschneider 0:57:06
38 Dario Stauble 0:58:15
39 Cody Kaiser 0:58:42
40 Lubos Malovec 0:59:01
41 Felix Drumm
42 Max Lindenau
43 Marek Michalec

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock