Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 57'31"
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 04"
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1'09"
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1'22"
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1'52"
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1'58"
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2'07"
8 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 2'38"
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 2'52"
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2'57"
11 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 3'08"
12 Simon Zahner 3'13"
13 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 3'18"
14 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 3'20"
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 3'26"
16 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 3'29"
17 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 3'30"
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 3'31"
19 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 3'52"
20 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4'08"
21 Aurelien Duval 4'43"
22 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 5'01"
23 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 5'06"
24 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 5'08"
25 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 5'08"
26 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 5'10"
27 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5'13"
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 5'19"
29 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team 5'43"
30 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 6'53"
31 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL op 2t
32 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team op 2t
33 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team op 2t
34 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team op 3t
35 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem op 3t
36 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team op 3t
37 Alexander Revell op 4t

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock