Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
3 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Massimo Vanderaerden DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
6 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
8 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
9 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
11 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
12 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
13 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
14 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
19 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
22 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
28 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
29 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
31 Jasper Goeman K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
32 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
33 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Maxime Debens
35 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
36 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
37 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Anja Geldhof
39 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
40 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
41 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock