Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
4 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
5 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
7 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
11 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
12 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
19 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
20 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Gregory Franckaert
22 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Germer Cardon
24 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
25 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
30 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
33 Jelmer De Ryck
34 Sam Moerman
35 Darryn Medhurst
36 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock