Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
3 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Liam Helsocht
5 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
6 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Stef Serré
9 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Jarne Boden
11 Glenn Eestermans
12 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
14 Arne Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Jente Tielemans
20 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
21 Hakan Proost
22 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
24 Pieter Dyckhoff
25 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
26 Jef Schodts
27 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Senne Gabriels
29 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
31 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
34 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
35 Brent Arnouts
36 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Jens Van Den Ouweland WSC Hand In Hand Baal
39 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
41 Kinga Quaaden WCL Bergklimmmers
42 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
43 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters
44 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
45 Stef Mertens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
46 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
48 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Brent Pulmans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
50 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock