Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Trebon
2 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
3 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
4 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
5 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
6 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
7 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
8 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
9 Tristan Schouten
10 Yannick Eckmann
11 Dylan Mcnicholas
12 Joachim Parbo
13 Barry Wicks
14 Brian Matter
15 Mike Garrigan
16 Bradley White
17 Justin Lindine
18 Travis Livermon
19 Christian Favata
20 Craig Richey
21 Evan McNeely
22 Anthony Clark
23 Dan Timmerman
24 Jeremy Durrin
25 Andrew L'esperance
26 Manny Goguen
27 Adam Myerson
28 Marc-Andre Daigle
29 Eric Tonkin
30 Joël Desgreniers
31 Jeffrey Bahnson
32 Nicholas Keough
33 Daniel Chabanov
34 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
35 Derrick St John
36 Chase Dickens
37 Michael Broderick
38 Thomas Sampson
39 Patrick Chartrand
40 Jesse Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
41 Maksym Shepitko
42 Colin Reuter
43 Mark Mccormack
44 Garrett Mcleod
45 Robert Marion
46 Adam St Germain
47 Joshua Thornton
48 Synjen Marrocco
49 Conor O'Brien
50 Felix Wilberg
51 Evan Huff
52 Benjamin Padilla
53 Michael Wissell
54 Jesse Anthony
55 Ian Schon
56 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge
57 Johannes Huseby
58 Eric Lundgren
59 John Burns
60 Thierry Laliberté
61 Kris Dobie
62 Pierre-Olivier Boily
63 Evan Murphy
64 Cary Fridrich
65 Joshua Lehmann
66 Joshua Friedman
67 Adam Sullivan
68 Kiernan Orange
69 Timothy Durrin
70 Andrew Lysaght
71 Gordon Daniell
72 Kevin Wolfson

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock