Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
2 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
4 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
8 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
10 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
12 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
13 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
14 Liam Helsocht
15 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
16 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
18 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
21 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Maarten Van Staeyen
24 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
25 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Jorre Poets Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
27 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
28 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Hakan Proost
30 Olivier Erkens
31 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
32 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
33 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
35 Ruben Bisschop
36 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
38 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters
40 Wouter Vermeulen RTC Buitenlust
41 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock