Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
4 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
6 Jordy Luisman
7 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
8 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
9 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
16 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
18 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
19 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
20 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
21 Edwin De Wit
22 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
23 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
28 Miguel Goossens
29 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
30 Kenny Van Lent Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
31 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
32 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
33 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
34 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock