Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niklas Jacobs
2 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
3 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
4 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
6 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
9 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
10 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
13 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
14 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Mario Poldervaart
16 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
18 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
20 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
21 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
23 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
29 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
30 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
33 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
34 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
38 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
40 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Allisha Knops
43 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock