Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
6 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Max Gulickx
8 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
11 Martin Palm
12 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
13 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Alex Mengoulas
15 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
16 Sylvain Leonard
17 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
19 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
23 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
25 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Rutger Derijcke Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
29 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Ayton Muys
31 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
33 Axel Van De Wijgaart W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
36 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock