Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
7 Tim Ariesen
8 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
9 Pjotr Van Beek
10 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
15 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
18 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
23 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
24 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
26 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
27 Magnus Skjoth
28 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
30 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
33 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
34 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
35 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
36 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock