Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Koen Van Dijke
6 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Maik Van Der Heijden
9 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
11 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
12 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
13 Dylan Bouwmans
14 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
15 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
16 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
20 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Mathias Vertessen
24 Seppe Jespers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
26 Niel Custers
27 Liam Helsocht
28 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
29 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
30 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
31 Teun Van De Ven
32 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Jordy Bouts
34 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock