Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
8 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Koen Van De Ven TWC Het Snelle Wiel
12 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
13 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
14 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
17 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
18 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
19 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
21 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
22 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
24 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
26 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
27 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Katrien Vermeiren Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
29 Pieter Loos
30 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
32 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock