Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
3 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
5 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
7 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Sylvain Leonard
11 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
12 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
17 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
18 Robbert Brughmans
19 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
20 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 Wout Alleman
25 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
28 Emiel Planckaert
29 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
30 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Maxime Willemet
33 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock