Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
2 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
4 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
9 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
10 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
12 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Emiel Planckaert
17 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
19 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
20 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
21 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Yenco Vanwalleghem WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
27 Robbert Brughmans
28 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
29 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
32 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
35 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
36 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
38 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
40 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
42 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
44 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Meg Debruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
47 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
48 Eva Pieters VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
49 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock