Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
3 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
5 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
10 Yenco Vanwalleghem WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
12 Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Robbert Brughmans
14 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
15 Jorden Bothuyne
16 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
17 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
20 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Rutger Derycke C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
28 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
31 Jorne Thys
32 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock