Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
6 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
10 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
11 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
12 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
14 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
17 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
18 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
19 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
21 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
22 Jory Degheldere
23 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
24 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
26 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
28 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
30 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
32 Ilse Vandekinderen
33 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
34 Anja Geldhof

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock