Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
2 Ryan Trebon
3 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
4 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
5 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
6 Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus
7 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
8 Dylan Mcnicholas
9 Travis Livermon
10 Mitchell Hoke
11 Justin Lindine
12 Jerome Townsend
13 Brian Matter
14 Cody Kaiser
15 Barry Wicks
16 Sean Babcock
17 Nicholas Keough
18 Adam Myerson
19 Eric Tonkin
20 Weston Schempf
21 Allen Krughoff
22 Braden Kappius
23 Jake Wells
24 Troy Wells
25 Tristan Schouten
26 Peter Webber
27 Brandon Dwight
28 Matt Shriver
29 Scott Frederick
30 Corey Stelljes
31 Justin Robinson
32 Adam St Germain
33 Andrew Wulfkuhle
34 Brad Cole
35 Damian Schmitt
36 Brian Hludzinski
37 Jesse Rients
38 Craig Faulkner
39 Tim Allen
40 Daniel Chabanov
41 Jon Cariveau
42 Isaac Neff
43 Stephen Cummings
44 Mark Savery
45 Aaron Bradford
46 Thomas Mackay
47 William Iaia
48 John Curry
49 Abe Rotstein
50 Tyler Jenema
51 Michael Robson
52 Aaron Bouplon
53 Bradford Perley
54 John Proppe
55 Christopher Fisher
56 Colin Reuter
57 Ryan Fawley
58 Scott Chapin
59 Shadd Smith
60 Grant Holicky
61 Shawn Harshman
62 Alexander Bremer
63 Ryan Dorsey
64 Matthew Fox
65 Brandon Cross
66 Kenny Wehn
67 Darian Founds
68 Paul Mumford
69 Wayne Simon
70 William Street
71 Brett Pirie
72 Matthew Petersen
73 Raymond Smith
74 Matthew Means
75 Nicholas Lemke
76 Alex Dayton
77 Aaron Swanson
78 Willem Heydendael
79 Ryan Gabriel
80 Matthew Schweiker
81 Timothy Hall
82 Jason Cemanski
83 Robert Sonora
84 Mark Babcock
85 Mark Fasczewski

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock