Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
5 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
7 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
8 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
11 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
12 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
13 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
14 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
18 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
20 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
22 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
24 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
26 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
27 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
28 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
30 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock