Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
3 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Martin Palm
11 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
12 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
14 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
15 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
16 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
17 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
19 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
20 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
24 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
27 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
33 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
35 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
38 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
40 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock