Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
7 Thomas Joseph Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
8 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Martin Palm
10 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
16 Max Gulickx
17 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
18 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
19 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
20 Sylvain Leonard
21 Thomas Visser
22 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
24 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
25 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Han De Vos
29 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Eva Maria Palm
31 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Axel Vanoosthuyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
35 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Joffrey Wouters

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock