Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
4 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
7 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
8 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
10 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
11 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
12 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
13 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
14 Matthieu Boulo
15 Lars Boom Rabobank Cycling Team
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
18 Florian Vogel
19 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
20 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Martin Gujan
23 Tomas Paprstka
24 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
25 Jaroslav Kulhavy
26 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
27 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Yannick Mayer
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
30 Bart De Vocht
31 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
32 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
33 Christophe Balannec
34 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
36 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Pablo Rodriguez Guede
38 Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol
39 Bart Barkhuis
40 Yoann Corbihan
41 Jake Wells
42 Alexis Caresmel
43 Élie Regost
44 Michael Cotty
45 Felix Coté Bouvette
46 Kiernan Orange
47 Bruce Dalton

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock