Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
9 Lars Boom Rabobank Cycling Team
10 Aurelien Duval
11 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
15 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
17 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
18 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
20 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Matthieu Boulo
22 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Julien Taramarcaz
24 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
25 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
26 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Florian Vogel
30 Romain Lejeune
31 Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
33 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
34 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
35 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
36 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
37 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
38 Troy Wells
39 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
40 Sébastien Ugolini
41 Martin Gujan
42 Mitchell Hoke
43 Marco Minnaard
44 Craig Richey
45 Yoann Corbihan
46 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
47 Keiichi Tsujiura
48 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
49 Ryan Knapp
50 Jeremy Durrin
51 Miguel Fillaut
52 Romain Pinot
53 Jake Wells
54 Steven Van Vooren Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
55 Lewis Rattray
56 Scott Chalmers

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock