Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
2 Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Koen Weijers
7 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
8 Logan Owen
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Andrew Dillman
13 Pjotr Van Beek
14 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
15 Erik Kramer
16 Dylan Kowalski
17 Tim Ariesen
18 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
22 Raphael Gay
23 Mathieu Morichon
24 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
26 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
27 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Alexander Welburn
29 Curtis White
30 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Nicky Gieskens
32 Richard Cypress Gorry
33 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Tobin Ortenblad
35 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Luke Haley
37 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
40 Dieter Claus
41 Jakob Britz
42 Lionel Rocheleau
43 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
44 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
45 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
47 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
48 John Francisco
49 Jordan Cullen
50 Sam O'Keefe
51 Jasper Van Dijk
52 Nathaniel Morse
53 James Jacob
54 Joe Fox
55 Stephen Bassett
56 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
57 Mike Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
58 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
59 Spencer Downing
60 Glenn Havermans
61 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
62 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
63 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
64 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
65 Dario Groffi
66 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
67 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock