Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Sean De Bie Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
3 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
5 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Hans Becking Cube-Nutswerk Team
10 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
13 Bart De Vocht
14 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
17 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
18 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
20 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
21 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
22 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
23 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
24 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Leander Bertels
29 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
30 Frederik Verkinderen
31 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Pascal Colaert
33 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
34 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
36 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
38 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
39 Jeroen Eyskens Young Museeuw test team
40 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Stijn Minne
42 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
43 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
44 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
45 Kenny Depuydt
46 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
47 Brian Hoste
48 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
49 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
50 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock