Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
11 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
13 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
15 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
23 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Joran Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Jordi Van Den Broeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
33 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
34 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Brent Meeus De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
39 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
41 Lenny Druyts
42 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
44 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
45 Axel Vanoosthuyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
47 CĂ©line Dekoninck

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock