Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
7 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
10 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
11 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Dieter Jacobs
13 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
16 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
19 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
20 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Jeff Vertommen
22 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Jory Degheldere
24 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
26 Githa Michiels
27 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Noah Jans K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
31 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock