Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Hans Becking Cube-Nutswerk Team
5 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
10 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
13 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
15 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
16 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
19 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
20 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
22 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
24 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
27 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
29 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
31 Mario De Koker Van Eyck Sport
32 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
33 Darryn Medhurst

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock