Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
4 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
7 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
8 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Paul Lindenau
11 Perry Van Den Bos
12 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Danny Fox
15 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
17 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jorden Bothuyne
19 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
20 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
22 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 CĂ©lestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
25 Simon Jaecques Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Ludwig Cords
27 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
29 Lee Ethan
30 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
31 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
32 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Ayton Muys
34 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
35 Puck De Gier
36 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
38 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
40 Axel Vanoosthuyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock